Utilizamos cookies para mejorar la experiencia de navegación y ofrecer contenidos de interés. Para continuar con la navegación le pedimos que acepte nuestra política de cookies.


PRIVACY POLICE

In accordance with the provisions of articles 5 and 6 of Organic Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that the personal data that you voluntarily provide us through the different input forms arranged for this purpose on the web https://www.novaf.net or in any other collection channel thereof, they will be incorporated into the file called USERS OF THE WEB responsibility of (Novaf Andalucía 2007, SL), with address at (C / Los Aprendices 3, 11130, Chiclana de la Frontera, Cádiz) and CIF number B-91675272 with the following purposes:

- The resolution of queries / doubts.

- Respond effectively to your request to purchase our products.

Likewise, THE USER of the web https://www.novaf.net by voluntarily providing their personal data through the different entry forms provided for this purpose on the web, expressly authorizes that their data may be used in the sending of commercial communications and advertising offers by e-mail, fax or any other electronic or physical means, present or future.

All the data requested through the Web are mandatory. If they are not provided, NOVAF does not guarantee that the services provided will fully meet your needs.

The consent will be understood to be given as long as you do not expressly notify us of the revocation of the same to any of the treatments indicated above.

For this purpose, THE USER may unsubscribe from any of the contracted services by sending an email to the address: info@novaf.net

THE USER of the website https://www.novaf.net will be solely responsible for the veracity and accuracy of the data provided, NOVAF acting in good faith as a mere service provider.

In the event of having provided false or third-party data without their consent, NOVAF reserves the right to immediate destruction of the aforementioned data in order to protect the right of the owner or owners thereof.

NOVAF is committed to fulfilling its obligation of secrecy of personal data and its duty to keep them and will adopt all technical and organizational measures to guarantee the security of personal data and avoid its alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized access, taking into account the state of technology, the nature of the stored data and the risks to which they are exposed, all in accordance with the provisions of Royal Decree 1720/2007.

The website has the information security measures generally used to prevent unauthorized access to personal data, for example: firewalls, access control procedures.

THE USER of the web https://www.novaf.net may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition in the terms established in Organic Law 15/1999, by addressing the person responsible for the file, in the following address, attaching a copy of the DNI.

Company: Novaf Andalucía 2007, S.L.

Address: C / Los Aprendices 3

Zip Code: 11130

Town: Chiclana de la Frontera

Province: Cádiz

Country Spain

THE USER certifies that they are over 18 years of age and therefore have the necessary legal capacity to provide consent regarding the processing of their personal data and all of this, in accordance with the provisions of this Privacy Policy. No one under 18 years of age can provide personal information to NOVAF in the event of having knowledge of the registration of a minor, the information will be deleted.

THE USER authorizes the automated processing of the personal data provided in the indicated terms.


No products

To be determined Shipping
$ 0.00 Total

Check out



PULSE PARA RECHAZAR USO DE COOKIES